TitleCategoryAddress
Baruyen Sitio Suyo, Bangui, Ilocos Norte (North Wind Power Developement Corp. - Ayala) Weather Stations 18.526837, 120.687147
Bataraza, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 8.677431,117.634635
Narra, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 9.283400,118.422228
Brooke's Point, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 8.834344,117.877949
Cordova, Lapu Lapu City (Ajoya - AboitizLand) Weather Stations 10.268333,123.96
Cebu Power, Brgy.Ermita, Cebu City (CPPC) Weather Stations 10.290108,123.896912
Porac, Pampanga (Alviera Ayala) Weather Stations 15.116376,120.513195
Lipa, Batangas (The Outlets at Lipa - AboitizLand) Weather Stations 14.0082,121.1662
Datu Odin Sinsuat Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 7.1634,124.2132
Cotabato City, Maguindanao (CLP) Weather Stations 7.2201,124.2439
Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao (LAMSAN) Weather Stations 7.2759,124.3021
Teresa, Rizal (RCBM) Weather Stations 14.5443,121.2058
Mariveles, Bataan (GNPower) Weather Stations 14.4484,120.5296
Santa Rosa, Laguna (Ayala Nuvali) Weather Stations 14.2351,121.059
President Roxas, Capiz (LFUGC) Weather Stations 11.4273,122.9307
Sicogon, Island Iloilo (Ayala) Weather Stations 11.4529,123.2439
Pilar, Surigao Del Norte Weather Stations 9.8644,126.1
Claver, Surigao Del Norte Weather Stations 9.573,125.7327
Placer, Surigao Del Norte Weather Stations 9.6595,125.602
Legazpi City, Albay (Ayala Malls) Weather Stations 13.1475,123.7519
Araceli, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.5499,119.9861
Taytay, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 11.0071,119.3056
Nicanor Zabala, Roxas, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.1442,119.2138
Port Barton, San Vicente, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.4116,119.1783
Dumaran, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.5281,119.7701
Bagongbayan, El Nido, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 11.0147,119.4193
San Vicente, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.5179,119.268
El Nido, San Fernando, Palawan Weather Stations 11.3221,119.54
SRP Cebu (SM) Weather Stations 10.283,123.8817
Kauswagan, Lanao del Norte (GNPower) Weather Stations 8.1815,124.1092
Claveria, Masbate Weather Stations 12.9021,123.2462
Bombon, Camarines Sur (PSFI) Weather Stations 13.6806,123.2183
Naga City, Camarines Sur (NCF) Weather Stations 13.633,123.191
Guimbal, Iloilo Weather Stations 10.6619,122.3217
Maasim, Sarangani (SEC) Weather Stations 5.8659,125.081
Clark Pampanga (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 15.194,120.5288
Tudela, Misamis Oriental (LPP) Weather Stations 8.2463,123.8462
Pililla, Rizal (PSFI) Weather Stations 14.3923,121.337
Agno, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.1039,119.835
Isla Mayor, Occidental Mindoro Weather Stations 13.425,120.4469
Lagawe, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.7579,121.2342
Mayoyao, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.9752,121.2199
Taytay, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.8251,119.5167
Hungduan, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.8389,121.0056
Aguinaldo, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.9789,121.3263
Polanco, Zamboanga Del Norte (ZANECO) Weather Stations 8.5481,123.3604
Punta Baja, Rizal, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 9.0195,117.648
Candawaga, Rizal, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 8.876,117.5013
Sofronio Espanola, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 8.9713,117.9994
Quezon, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 9.3747,118.1421
Aborlan, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 9.4435,118.5603
Carles, Iloilo Weather Stations 11.5738,123.1331
Linapacan, Palawan Weather Stations 11.4916,119.871
Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon (HEDCOR) Weather Stations 8.5053,125.0571
Brgy Bunggo, Calamba City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.1617,121.0847
Kabankalan City (NOCECO) Weather Stations 10.027726,122.833079
Kalakwasan, Palawan (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.02,118.978
Sitio Sabang, Puerto Princesa (PSFI) Weather Stations 10.1963,118.8933
Tinoc, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.6749,120.9368
Calamba City, Laguna (URC) Weather Stations 14.2246,121.1385
Kiangan, Ifugao (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.7782,121.0872
Coron, Palawan Weather Stations 11.8971,120.2291
Lal-Lo, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.1331,121.6687
Roxas, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.1242,121.6145
San Jacinto, Masbate Weather Stations 12.5707,123.7329
Ibajay, Aklan Weather Stations 11.8185,122.1622
Siaton, Negros Oriental (NORECO II) Weather Stations 9.062,123.1151
Compostela, Compostela Valley Weather Stations 7.66853,126.085409
Anini-y, Antique Weather Stations 10.43053,121.92657
Balasan, Iloilo (LBC) Weather Stations 11.47420 ,123.08858
Batuan, Masbate Weather Stations 12.4207,123.7805
Siocon, Zamboanga Del Norte Weather Stations 7.7434,122.2969
Lanuza, Surigao Del Sur Weather Stations 9.23084,126.06336
Bagac, Bataan Weather Stations 14.607198,120.40198
Masinloc, Zambales Weather Stations 15.4918,119.9617
Cagayan de Oro (LBC) Weather Stations 8.49665,124.6572388
Irosin, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.702875,124.6572388
Balud, Masbate Weather Stations 12.0397,123.1918
Aroroy, Masbate Weather Stations 12.5118,123.3964
Milagros, Masbate Weather Stations 12.2314,123.507
Paoay, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 18.0579,120.5214
General Santos International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 6.056,125.0972
Tagum CIty (ICTSI) Weather Stations 7.3632,125.8196
New Bataan, Compostela Valley Weather Stations 7.5487,126.1371
Brgy. Tibuloy, Davao City (TSI) Weather Stations 6.982857,124.437723
Bagong Silang, Puerto Princesa (PSFI) Weather Stations 14.733411,118.733879
Calabanga, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.70833,123.214686
Ballesteros, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.346228,121.497945
Cabugao, Ilocos Sur (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.793623,120.45469
Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Weather Stations 17.681271,120.361642
Narvacan, Ilocos Sur Weather Stations 17.426969,120.474086
Dingras, Ilocos Norte (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.102838,120.699918
Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Weather Stations 17.687616,120.428056
Tinambac, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.8161,123.3376
Dimataling, Zamboanga del Norte Weather Stations 7.499646,123.341599
Gigmoto, Catanduanes Weather Stations 13.781289,124.390842
Pilar, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.923989,123.675676
Bagamanoc, Catanduanes Weather Stations 13.941119,124.288865
Pandan, Catanduanes Weather Stations 14.0440667,124.161408
Rapu-Rapu, Albay Weather Stations 13.186778,124.12821
Donsol, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.906137,123.5946
Minalabac, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.566483,123.183337
Sipocot, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.757754,122.976509
Caramoran, Catanduanes Weather Stations 13.983793,124.13248
Mabalacat, Pampanga (LCP) Weather Stations 15.243272,120.562505
Baras, Catanduanes Weather Stations 13.658804,124.37161
San Andres, Catanduanes Weather Stations 13.595088,124.099615
Sindangan, Zamboanga del Norte Weather Stations 8.234388,122.99929
Jose Dalman, Zamboanga del Norte Weather Stations 8.440588,123.023518
Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte Weather Stations 8.1213,122.6736
Talisay, Camarines Norte (CANORECO) Weather Stations 14.1412,122.9507
Tubigon, Bohol Weather Stations 9.9517,123.9611
Iguig, Cagayan Weather Stations 17.752499,121.737623
San Juan City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.60447,121.029419
Silang, Cavite Weather Stations 14.223,120.972112
Ternate, Cavite Weather Stations 14.2822,120.720214
Imus, Cavite (LBC) Weather Stations 14.4044,120.9402
Ocampo, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.5569,123.3726
Del Gallego, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.9218,122.5958
Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.7343,123.521
Lower Bicutan, Taguig City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.4891,121.0623
Sanchez-Mira, Cagayan Weather Stations 18.5598,121.2351
Iba, Zambales Weather Stations 15.3278,119.9765
Lupao, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.8754,120.8954
Gonzaga, Cagayan Weather Stations 18.3494,122.0906
Ramon, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.7814,121.5382
Cabanatuan, Nueva Ecija (LBC) Weather Stations 15.4816,120.9795
Abulug, Cagayan Weather Stations 18.4438,121.4575
Aparri, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.3579,121.6371
Culasi, Antique Weather Stations 11.4263,122.0552
Libon, Albay Weather Stations 13.2884,123.4141
Milaor, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.5958,123.1769
Pamplona, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.5915,123.0813
Calauag, Quezon Weather Stations 13.9584,122.2901
Mercedes, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.1089,123.0116
San Narciso, Quezon Weather Stations 13.5716,122.5643
Pagadian City, Zamboanga Del Sur (ZAMSURECO) Weather Stations 7.8276,123.4394
Goa, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.6937,123.447
Ragay, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.8821,122.7242
Sagnay, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.6047,123.5223
Surigao City Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.758,125.4819
Sinait, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 17.8554,120.4499
Burgos, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 18.5113,120.6447
Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 18.5602,120.7868
Laoag International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 18.1797,120.5335
Pasuquin, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 18.333277,120.618338
Masinloc, Zambales (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.491798,119.961723
Santa Cruz, Zambales Weather Stations 15.723408,119.888397
Bangui, Ilocos Norte Weather Stations 18.515567,120.737609
Binalonan, Pangasinan Weather Stations 16.047812,120.591665
General Luna, Siargao Island Weather Stations 9.782138,126.156242
Urdaneta, Pangasinan (LBC) Weather Stations 15.962731,120.575357
Agoo, La Union Weather Stations 16.322861,120.36661
Talibon, Bohol Weather Stations 10.15038,124.327327
Santa Elena, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.185603,122.393062
Paracale, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.2650486,122.7722168
Caba, La Union Weather Stations 16.4311,120.345052
Agno, Pangasinan Weather Stations 16.116441,119.798758
Anda, Pangasinan Weather Stations 16.288862,119.949043
Dagupan City, Pangasinan Weather Stations 16.043234,120. 336304
Castilla, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.9785,123.8003
Gubat, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.936,124.1205
Lingig, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 8.036845,126.413574
San Fernando, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.564648,123.144241
Naga Camarines Sur (LBC) Weather Stations 13.619671,123.220587
Baggao, Cagayan Weather Stations 17.857222,121.9025
Magarao, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.660955,123.190422
Pres. Carlos P. Garcia, Bohol Weather Stations 10.120612,124.553908
Narra, Palawan Weather Stations 9.279841,118.419106
Brookes Point, Palawan Weather Stations 8.7743,117.839203
Daet, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.082372,122.957418
Basud, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.071205,122.96092
Talisay, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.135755,122.924572
Capalonga, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.331312,122.493795
Bacnotan, La Union Weather Stations 16.719984,120.34697
Luna, La Union Weather Stations 16.853691,120.378395
Balabac, Palawan Weather Stations 7.985905,117.062329
Siruma, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 14.0221,123.2588
Pasacao, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.5085,123.0427
Libmanan, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.6982,123.0619
Bauang, La Union Weather Stations 16.5268,120.33
San Jose del Monte, Bulacan (LCP) Weather Stations 14.8386,121.0453
Roxas, Palawan Weather Stations 10.3198,119.3407
Taytay, Palawan Weather Stations 10.8252,119.5183
Malimono ,Surigao del Norte Weather Stations 9.6185,125.4018
Casiguran, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.872319,124.008307
Magallanes, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.82839,123.834699
Bulan, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.675615,123.874412
Matnog, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.5852,124.0854
Bulusan, Sorsogon Weather Stations 12.7502,124.1366
Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Weather Stations 6.6353,124.067
Tagkawayan, Quezon Weather Stations 13.9658,122.5395
Dasol, Pangasinan Weather Stations 15.9905,119.8802
Bolinao, Pangasinan Weather Stations 16.388,119.8928
Murcia, Negros Occidental Weather Stations 10.6106,123.0444
Prieto Diaz, Sorsogon Weather Stations 13.0402,124.1935
Casiguran, Aurora Weather Stations 16.2774,122.1233
Quezon, Palawan Weather Stations 9.2381,117.9972
Aborlan, Palawan Weather Stations 9.415,118.5369
Tarlac City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.4866,120.5898
Angeles City, Pampanga Weather Stations 5.1497,120.5776
Meycauayan, Bulacan (LCP) Weather Stations 14.7749,120.9988
Mandaue, Cebu (LBC) Weather Stations 10.3067,123.9161
Talamban, Cebu Weather Stations 10.3633,123.9231
Jamindan, Capiz Weather Stations 11.4119,122.5134
Hinoba-an, Negros Occidental Weather Stations 9.6022,122.4672
Talisay City, Negros Occidental Sugar Millers Weather Stations 10.7395,123.041
Real, Quezon Weather Stations 14.6704,121.6086
Siaton, Negros Oriental Weather Stations 9.0627,123.035
Bacolod, Negros Occidental (LBC) Weather Stations 10.6694,122.9561
Bacolod, Negros Occidental Weather Stations 10.6796,123.0435
Dilasag, Aurora Weather Stations 16.3926,122.2117
Dinalungan, Aurora Weather Stations 16.1302,121.9093
Anda, Bohol Weather Stations 9.7416,124.5734
Malolos, Bulacan (LCP) Weather Stations 14.8086,120.8442
Manapla, Negros Occidental Weather Stations 10.9251,123.1332
Victorias City, Negros Occidental (CPSU) Weather Stations 10.8834,123.1086
Tubajon, Dinagat Islands Weather Stations 10.3198,125.5391
Bacolod-Silay International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 10.7788,123.0161
Maragusan, ComVal Weather Stations 7.1919,126.0812
Mainit, Surigao Del Norte Weather Stations 9.5405,125.5231
Lopez, Quezon Weather Stations 13.8843,122.2602
San Francisco, Quezon Weather Stations 13.3466,122.5194
Angono, Rizal (SM) Weather Stations 14.531,121.1537
Brgy. Callawa, Davao City (Syngenta) Weather Stations 7.2173,125.549
Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 8.3988,126.2927
Cagwait, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 8.8876,126.3114
Lianga, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 8.6319,126.0957
Puerto Galera, Oriental Mindoro Weather Stations 13.4989,120.9553
Odiongan, Romblon Weather Stations 12.4,121.9814
Cortes, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 9.2691,126.1694
Cantilan, Surigao del Sur Weather Stations 9.3362,125.9772
San Jose Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 12.3604,121.0449
Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Weather Stations 12.8895,120.7947
Santa Praxedes, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.5617,120.9922
Claveria, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.5333,121.0297
Sanchez-Mira, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.5897,121.2213
Buguey, Cagayan Weather Stations 18.2879,121.8314
Amulung, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.8388,121.7236
Diffun, Quirino (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.6187,121.4866
Cauyayan City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.9035,121.763
Alcala, Cagayan Weather Stations 17.9023,121.6535
Benito Soliven, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.989,121.9499
Ilagan City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.158,121.9276
Gamu, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.0411,121.8019
Mallig, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.2289,121.6331
Alfonso Lista, Ifugao (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.9514,121.4972
Gattaran, Cagayan Weather Stations 18.0619,121.6456
Tacloban, Leyte (LBC) Weather Stations 11.2218,124.9929
Pasig City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.612,121.0867
Masbate City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 12.3676,123.6274
Tacloban City (LCP) Weather Stations 11.2436,125.0081
Piat, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.8214,121.494
Rizal, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.8069,121.4233
Tabuk City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.448,121.4648
Manolo Fortich, Bukidnon (Syngenta) Weather Stations 8.3771,124.952
Mabini, Batangas Weather Stations 13.7484,120.9425
Burgos, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.053507,119.877826
Bani, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.160775,119.876893
Asingan, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.027824,120.6298
Bugallon, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.852117,120.256432
Bayambang, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.8164,120.2564
Gerona, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.580133,120.591561
General Aguinaldo, Cavite (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.1639,120.819
Calatagan, Batangas (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.8696,120.6647
Lemery, Batangas Weather Stations 13.9756,120.9007
Banate, Iloilo Weather Stations 10.9966,122.8082
Mangatarem, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.798057,120.288976
Allacapan, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.227051,121.555763
Gonzaga, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.262264,121.997505
San Joaquin, Iloilo Weather Stations 10.5865,122.1421
Gumaca, Quezon Weather Stations 13.9214,122.0984
San Andres, Quezon Weather Stations 13.3228,122.6781
Sta. Maria, Laguna (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.4704,121.4246
Infanta, Quezon Weather Stations 14.748,121.6508
Sta Cruz, Laguna (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.2553,121.3785
Bonifacio Global, Taguig (Net Plaza) Weather Stations 14.5551,121.0433
Lasam, Cagayan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.07,121.6061
Basco Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 20.449,121.9751
Mactan International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 10.3183,123.9807
Matag-ob, Leyte (LEYECO I) Weather Stations 11.1489,124.4712
Naga City-Tinaan Port (CEMEX) Weather Stations 10.1931,123.7496
Bindoy, Negros Oriental (NORECO I) Weather Stations 9.7795,123.144
Jones, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.574364,121.695549
Alicia, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.781767,121.69561
Mambajao, Camiguin (ABOMICH) Weather Stations 9.2133,124.7658
Tiwi, Albay Weather Stations 13.487,123.6173
Labo, Camarines Norte Weather Stations 14.1534,122.8307
Calbayog City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 12.0777,124.5457
Cateel, Davao Oriental Weather Stations 7.7903,126.4543
Catarman Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 12.5049,124.6365
San Dionisio, Iloilo Weather Stations 11.2712,123.0949
Governor Generoso, Davao Oriental Weather Stations 6.6535,126.0724
Tarragona, Davao Oriental Weather Stations 7.0494,126.4482
Siargao Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.8565,126.0159
Manila Domestic Airport Complex (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 14.5225,121.0013
Zamboanga Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 6.9221,122.0598
Davao International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 7.1295,125.6445
Ormoc City, Leyte Weather Stations 11.0129,124.6039
Tacloban City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 11.2267,125.0261
Tagbilaran City Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.6583,123.8533
Polillo, Quezon Weather Stations 14.7144,121.9384
Baganga, Davao Oriental Weather Stations 7.6099,126.5698
Iriga City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.4197,123.4248
Legazpi City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 13.1559,123.7307
Naga City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 13.5848,123.2678
Ligao, City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.2609,123.5588
San Miguel, Bulacan Weather Stations 15.157,121.0777
Mauban, Quezon Weather Stations 14.1862,121.7295
Laguindingan Airport, Misamis Oriental (PAL) Weather Stations 8.6085,124.4582
Alabat, Quezon Weather Stations 14.0995,122.0131
Caramoan, Camarines Sur Weather Stations 13.7749,123.8628
Mambajao, Camiguin Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.2521,124.7051
Dipaculao, Aurora Weather Stations 15.849,121.5371
Calatagan, Batangas Weather Stations 13.8329,120.6324
Bancasi, Butuan City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 8.948,125.4822
Tandag City Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.0667,126.1667
Ozamiz City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 8.1809,123.8448
Roxas City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 11.6002,122.7503
Tuguegarao City Airport (PAL) Weather Stations 17.642,121.7354
Cauayan City Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 16.9272,121.7526
Bugasong, Antique Weather Stations 11.0435,122.0643
Cabatuan, Iloilo Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 10.8294,122.4975
Madridejos, Cebu Weather Stations 11.2963,123.7332
Daanbantayan, Cebu Weather Stations 11.2497,123.9987
Dumanjug, Cebu Weather Stations 10.058,123.4373
Alcoy, Cebu Weather Stations 9.709,123.5076
Sta.Rita, Pampanga (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.003,120.6079
Rosario, Batangas (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.841,121.2052
Dipolog Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 8.5992,123.3417
Manila (CEMEX) Weather Stations 14.6304,120.9458
Mabuhay, Zamboanga Sibugay Weather Stations 7.3991,122.9138
San Juan, Batangas Weather Stations 13.825,121.3966
Delgado, Iloilo City (SM) Weather Stations 10.6988,122.5675
Kalibo, Aklan International Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 11.6843,122.3825
Virac, Catanduanes Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 13.5799,124.2127
Jose Abad Santos, Davao Del Sur Weather Stations 5.9126,125.645
Baler, Aurora (GMA Farms Inc.) Weather Stations 15.7406,121.6379
Makar Wharf, General Santos City (SCIPSI) Weather Stations 6.097,125.1584
Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental (MICTSI) Weather Stations 8.526,124.755
Bay, Laguna (Makban Cleanergy Center) Weather Stations 14.0907,121.2253
Tibungco, Davao City (CEMEX) Weather Stations 7.2104,125.6498
Iloilo City-Port Complex (CEMEX) Weather Stations 10.7087,122.5921
Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Olongapo City (SBITC) Weather Stations 14.8021,120.261
Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Olongapo City (ACI) Weather Stations 14.791,120.2758
Pangantucan, Bukidnon (Syngenta) Weather Stations 7.8267,124.7778
Magallanes, Cavite (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.1802,120.7461
Guimba, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.6611,120.7449
Licab, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.5233,120.7911
Limay, Bataan (SMC-PC) Weather Stations 14.5195,120.5954
Tabuk City (KAELCO) Weather Stations 17.3972,121.44
Bonifacio Global, Taguig (SM) Weather Stations 14.5452,121.0532
Makati City (SM) Weather Stations 14.5494,121.0277
Naga City-Tinaan Plant (CEMEX) Weather Stations 10.1935,123.7401
San Isidro, Nueva Ecija (NEECO I) Weather Stations 15.3054,120.9195
Sagada, Mt Province (MOPRECO) Weather Stations 17.0869,120.9385
Mankayan, Benguet (HEDCOR) Weather Stations 16.8573,120.7935
Navotas City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.6508,120.9474
Balayan, Batangas (LPP) Weather Stations 13.948368,120.747637
BF Homes, Paranaque City (SM) Weather Stations 14.4579,121.0323
Tanauan City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.033,121.088
Valenzuela City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.699,120.995
Lipa City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.937,121.159
Padre Garcia, Batangas (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.889,121.213
Malabon City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.657,120.951
Marikina City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.636,121.094
Balamban, Cebu (West Cebu Industrial Park) Weather Stations 10.4701,123.6943
Caraga, Davao Oriental Weather Stations 7.327,126.5649
Carmen, Bohol (BOHECO I) Weather Stations 9.8316,124.1827
Ibaan, Batangas (IEEC) Weather Stations 13.8344,121.1315
Montevista, Compostela Valley (DANECO) Weather Stations 7.690653,125.987532
Calamba, Misamis Occidental (MOELCI I) Weather Stations 8.5643,123.6383
Digos City (DASURECO) Weather Stations 6.7613,125.3651
General Santos City (SOCOTECO II) Weather Stations 6.0723,125.1408
San Francisco, Agusan del Sur (ASELCO) Weather Stations 8.4833,125.9667
Dumanjug, Cebu (CEBECO I) Weather Stations 10.0769,123.4524
Siargao, Surigao Del Norte (SIARELCO) Weather Stations 9.7646,126.0407
Calamba City (ZENITH) Weather Stations 14.204878,121.089955
Surigao City (SURNECO) Weather Stations 9.7833,125.4833
Bislig City (SURSECO) Weather Stations 8.2246,126.3006
Tandag City (SURSECO II) Weather Stations 9.065997,126.19632
Libungan, North Cotabato (COTELCO) Weather Stations 7.245973,124.509895
Tuburan, Cebu Weather Stations 10.7283,123.8247
Santander, Cebu Weather Stations 9.4258,123.3402
San Francisco, Cebu Weather Stations 10.6469,124.3817
Malabuyoc, Cebu Weather Stations 9.6567,123.3254
Pagadian City Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 7.83,123.4627
Batangas City (CEMEX) Weather Stations 13.6782,121.0513
Bauan, Batangas (BIPI) Weather Stations 13.748,120.9908
Coron-Busuanga Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 12.12,120.0995
Sibulan, Negros Oriental Weather Stations 9.33285,123.295242
Puerto Princesa Airport (Cebu Pacific) Weather Stations 9.7405,118.7557
Sto Rosario, Capas (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.35293,120.599606
Sto Domingo, Capas (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.326893,120.551369
Moncada, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.737144,120.572906
Quezon, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.578204,120.814441
Gandara, Samar Weather Stations 12.0132,124.8116
Dolores, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 12.035679,125.484521
Koronadal City (SOCOTECO I) Weather Stations 6.517,124.8249
Tacurong City (SUKELCO) Weather Stations 6.6611111,124.69666
Sto Domingo, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.584015,120.876694
Talavera, Nueva Ecija (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.559932,120.926857
Sogod, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.384825,124.980827
Anahawan, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.274247,125.25798
San Juan, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.262027,125.173508
Saint Bernard, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.2811,125.1377
Malitbog, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.157987,125.003853
San Ricardo, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 9.9114,125.2766
Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.394213,125.198502
Hinundayan, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.351685,125.253143
Macrohon, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.071054,124.944618
Liloan, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.156251,125.117859
Silago, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.527667,125.162857
Padre Burgos, Southern Leyte Weather Stations 10.030149,125.017258
San Remigio, Cebu Weather Stations 11.0839,123.9376
Bogo City, Cebu Weather Stations 11.0461,123.9791
Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental (CEPALCO) Weather Stations 8.5338,124.7559
Sumilao, Bukidnon (BUSECO) Weather Stations 8.3702,124.9747
Pambujan, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.5629,124.9267
Poblacion, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.671258,120.577438
Dolores, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.5205,120.572464
Sto. Domingo, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.337026,120.591614
San Jose, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.5278,124.4851
Laoang, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.570013,125.010571
Gamay, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.385599,125.302461
Catubig, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.408389,125.053142
Catarman, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.499,124.6385
Antipolo City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.6416,121.2233
Palo, Leyte Weather Stations 11.177859,125.003174
San Isidro, Leyte Weather Stations 11.406111,124.350556
Tolosa, Leyte Weather Stations 11.063216,125.03791
Palo, Leyte (OPCEN) Weather Stations 11.158469,124.990585
Tabango, Leyte Weather Stations 11.3074,124.3703
Palompon, Leyte Weather Stations 11.05,124.3833
Matalom, Leyte Weather Stations 10.247117,124.796001
Tanauan, Leyte Weather Stations 11.1116,125.0169
Isabel, Leyte Weather Stations 10.9265,124.4345
Inopacan, Leyte Weather Stations 10.4997,124.7403
Norzagaray, Bulacan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.937287,121.058502
Angat, Bulacan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.926817,121.029915
Sta.Rosa City, Laguna (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.29992,121.096848
San Pedro City, Laguna (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.362642,121.054695
MacArthur, Leyte Weather Stations 10.846968,125.002241
Hilongos, Leyte Weather Stations 10.3792,124.7486
Bulusan, Sorsogon (Pilmico) Weather Stations 12.7539,124.1387
Calabanga, Camarines Sur (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.7069,123.2139
El Salvador City (MORESCO I) Weather Stations 8.5561,124.509
Sto Domingo, Albay (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.2342,123.7722
Bacacay, Albay (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.2675,123.7936
Gubat, Sorsogon (Pilmico) Weather Stations 12.9203,124.1225
Bulan, Sorsogon (Plmico) Weather Stations 12.6656,123.8781
Tiwi, Albay (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.4647,123.6639
Tabaco City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 13.355,123.7206
Calamba City (SEMPHIL) Weather Stations 14.1977,121.1335
Concepcion, Tarlac (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.323,120.6563
Balaoan, La Union (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.8221,120.4041
Laoag City (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.2482,120.578
Piddig, Ilocos Norte (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.1659,120.7153
Vintar, Ilocos Norte (Pilmico) Weather Stations 18.2328,120.639
Narvacan, Ilocos Sur (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.4282,120.472
Naguilian, La Union (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.5337,120.397
San Gabriel, La Union (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.6691,120.3863
Butuan, Agusan Del Norte (ANECO) Weather Stations 8.9432,125.5218
San Fernando City, La Union (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.6265,120.3212
Dulag ,Leyte Weather Stations 10.953289,125.033821
Carigara, Leyte Weather Stations 11.3074,124.6889
Baybay City, Leyte Weather Stations 10.676627,124.79839
Albuera, Leyte Weather Stations 10.916005,124.694231
Abuyog ,Leyte Weather Stations 10.7472,125.013092
Cabagan, Isabela (Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.4184,121.8153
Baggao, Cagayan(Pilmico) Weather Stations 17.256,121.8715
Tayug, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 16.0274,120.7478
Sta Maria, Pangasinan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.9892,119.9092
Castillejos, Zambales (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.96,120.1719
Sta Cruz, Zambales (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.7669,119.9092
Sta. Maria, Bulacan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.85,120.9797
Malolos City, Bulacan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.845233,120.797119
Bustos, Bulacan (Pilmico) Weather Stations 14.942758,120.948593
Mercedes, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 11.097626,125.709121
Guiuan, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 11.034203,125.722283
Allen, Northern Samar Weather Stations 12.504467,124.284345
Hernani, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 11.3237814,125.6193361
Taft, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 11.903908,125.418658
Maydolong, Eastern Samar Weather Stations 11.500087,125.501189
Balangiga, Easter Samar Weather Stations 11.109221,125.386353
Jiabong, Samar Weather Stations 11.762444,124.950586
Villareal, Samar Weather Stations 11.5678,124.9283
Basey, Samar Weather Stations 11.2814,125.0678
Mati City (DORECO) Weather Stations 6.959,126.2036
Mexico, Pampanga (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.0643,120.7228
Malita, Davao Del Sur (SMCPC) Weather Stations 6.3984,125.618
Matalam, North Cotabato (COTELCO) Weather Stations 7.0861,124.9152
Bogo City (CEBECO) Weather Stations 11.0153,123.9925
Cubao, Quezon City (SM) Weather Stations 14.6138,121.0558
Itogon, Benguet (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.3946,120.7298
General Santos City (SM) Weather Stations 6.1167,125.18
Batangas City (SM) Weather Stations 13.7551,121.0695
Valenzuela City (SM) Weather Stations 14.6864,120.9765
Naga City (SM) Weather Stations 13.6205,123.1899
Cauayan City (SM) Weather Stations 16.9371,121.7692
Bacoor (SM) Weather Stations 14.445,120.95
San Luis, Pampanga (Pilmico) Weather Stations 15.0118,120.8657
Asuncion, Davao Del Norte (Syngenta) Weather Stations 7.6001,125.7427
Naga City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.6267,123.1984
Sorsogon City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.041,124.043
Manila (SM) Weather Stations 14.5894,120.9826
Dasmarinas City (SM) Weather Stations 14.3015,120.9564
Consolacion, Cebu (SM) Weather Stations 10.381,123.9637
Downtown City of San Fernando, Pampanga (SM) Weather Stations 15.0278,120.6922
Rosales, Pangasinan (SM) Weather Stations 15.8784,120.6006
Lucena City (SM) Weather Stations 13.9414,121.626
Las Pinas City (SM) Weather Stations 14.4486,120.9813
North EDSA, Quezon City (SM) Weather Stations 14.6576,121.0297
Bacolod City (SM) Weather Stations 10.6736,122.9443
Cebu City (SM) Weather Stations 10.3116,123.919
Davao City (SM) Weather Stations 7.0498,125.5901
Iloilo City (SM) Weather Stations 10.7144,122.5513
Tarlac City (SM) Weather Stations 15.4786,120.5941
Lipa City (SM) Weather Stations 13.9548,121.1631
Olongapo City (SM) Weather Stations 14.8261,120.283
Cagayan de Oro City (SM) Weather Stations 8.4566,124.6224
Calamba City (SM) Weather Stations 14.2039,121.1551
San Lazaro, Manila (SM) Weather Stations 14.6186,120.9859
Angeles City (SM) Weather Stations 15.1692,120.5815
San Pablo City (SM) Weather Stations 14.0703,121.3006
Taytay (SM) Weather Stations 14.565,121.1408
Lanang, Davao City (SM) Weather Stations 7.0989,125.6312
Pasig City (SM) Weather Stations 14.5842,121.0776
Novaliches, Quezon City (SM) Weather Stations 14.7083,121.0364
City of San Fernando, Pampanga (SM) Weather Stations 15.0523,120.7017
Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya (SNAP Magat) Weather Stations 16.4334,121.1133
Santa Rosa City (SM) Weather Stations 14.313,121.0986
Baguio City (SM) Weather Stations 16.4089,120.5991
Sucat, Paranaque City (SM) Weather Stations 14.4788,120.9922
Southmall, Las Pinas City (SM) Weather Stations 14.4332,121.0108
Fairview, Quezon City (SM) Weather Stations 14.7342,121.0567
Masinag, Antipolo City (SM) Weather Stations 14.6251,121.1197
Muntinlupa City (SM) Weather Stations 14.377,121.0451
City of Bacoor (SM) Weather Stations 14.3847,120.9766
Marikina City (SM) Weather Stations 14.6264,121.0853
Bicutan, Paranaque City (SM) Weather Stations 14.4861,121.0432
Marilao, Bulacan (SM) Weather Stations 14.7548,120.9553
Baliwag, Bulacan (SM) Weather Stations 14.962,120.8909
Mandaluyong City (SM) Weather Stations 14.5842,121.0572
Rosario, Cavite (SM) Weather Stations 14.4093,120.8577
Manila (SM) Weather Stations 14.6042,121.0186
Maramag, Bukidnon (Crystal Sugar) Weather Stations 7.7589,125.0413
Mandaluyong City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.5779,121.0338
Ramon, Isabela (SNAP Magat) Weather Stations 16.8279,121.453
Caticlan, Aklan (CebuPacific) Weather Stations 11.925,121.9519
Pasay City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.5438,120.9949
Sabangan, Mountain Province (HEDCOR) Weather Stations 17.0054,120.9222
Quezon City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.725,121.0433
City of San Fernando, Pampanga(LCP) Weather Stations 15.0292,120.6781
Manila (LCP) Weather Stations 14.5992,120.9653
Taal Lake, Batangas Weather Stations 14.0886,121.0072
Dingalan, Aurora Weather Stations 15.3887,121.3913
Hacienda San Jose, Tanjay City Weather Stations 9.5112,123.1204
Nasugbu, Batangas (Pico de Loro) Weather Stations 14.1919,120.602
Olongapo City (Anvaya Cove) Weather Stations 14.7189,120.2666
Iloilo City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.6937,122.572
Danao City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.519,124.0269
Victorias City, Negros Occidental (LCP) Weather Stations 10.8931,123.0474
Tanjay City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.5159,123.1564
Talisay City, Negros Occidental (LCP) Weather Stations 10.7478,122.9793
Sipalay City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.7689,122.4323
Silay City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.8023,122.9725
San Carlos City, Negros Occidental (LCP) Weather Stations 10.512,123.2781
Sagay City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.8766,123.408
La Carlota City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.4266,122.9214
Kabankalan City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.0043,122.8062
Himamaylan City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.099,122.8715
Passi City (LCP) Weather Stations 11.1174,122.6464
Escalante City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.8,123.5
Canlaon City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.3862,123.2166
Cadiz City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.9562,123.3107
Mandaue City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.3271,123.9433
Puerto Princesa City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.7861,118.7344
Toledo City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.3798,123.6585
Talisay City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.2541,123.8277
Tagbilaran City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.6546,123.866
Maasin City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.1319,124.8383
Lapu-lapu City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.3164,123.9652
Dumaguete City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.2916,123.2625
Cebu City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.2927,123.9019
Calbayog City (LCP) Weather Stations 12.0664,124.5947
Patikul, Sulu(LPP) Weather Stations 6.0531,121.0097
Lucena (LCP) Weather Stations 13.9288,121.6142
Binan City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.3146,121.0795
Cavite City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.4832,120.9088
Trece Martires City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.2811,120.8697
Balanga City (LPP) Weather Stations 14.6782,120.5198
Tanauan City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.0812,121.1524
Sta. Rosa City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.3144,121.1139
Imus City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.4293,120.9366
Dasmarinas City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.3266,120.9363
Cabuyao City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.2773,121.1233
Calamba City, Laguna (LCP) Weather Stations 14.1935,121.1603
San Pablo City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.0684,121.3237
Bacoor City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.4617,120.9599
Tuguegarao City (LCP) Weather Stations 17.6508,121.7544
Munoz City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.7131,120.9039
Tagaytay City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.0992,120.9395
Candon City (LCP) Weather Stations 17.1661,120.4413
Tabaco City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.3594,123.7309
Masbate City (LCP) Weather Stations 12.3717,123.6222
Bayawan City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.3679,122.8138
Bais City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.5987,123.0206
Lucena City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.9468,121.5894
Ligao City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.2399,123.536
Legazpi City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.14141,123.76
Iriga City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.4193,123.4132
Calapan City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.3795,121.1836
Batangas City (LCP) Weather Stations 13.7555,121.0584
Davao City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.1893,125.4519
Panabo City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.3,125.5
General Santos City (LCP) Weather Stations 6.1469,125.1072
Tacurong City (LCP) Weather Stations 6.6936,124.6762
Tagum City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.42,125.825
Surigao City (LCP) Weather Stations 9.7917,125.4931
City of Samal (LCP) Weather Stations 12.0397,123.1918
Isabela City (LCP) Weather Stations 6.7051,121.9712
Koronadal City (LCP) Weather Stations 6.4797,124.8656
Kidapawan City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.0051,125.0548
Digos City (LCP) Weather Stations 6.7438,125.3569
Dapitan City LCP) Weather Stations 8.6382,123.4145
Butuan City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.9534,125.5292
Bislig City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.1817,126.3621
Zamboanga City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.4,122.3
Valencia City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.9308,125.098
Tangub City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.0666,123.731
Pagadian City (LCP) Weather Stations 7.8228,123.4382
Ozamiz City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.1523,123.8488
Oroquieta City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.485,123.8076
Malaybalay City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.1834,125.148
Iligan City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.2306,124.2513
Gingoog City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.817,125.1057
Dipolog City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.5774,123.3386
Cagayan de Oro City (LCP) Weather Stations 8.4767,124.6408
Vigan City(LCP) Weather Stations 17.575,120.387
Urdaneta City (LCP) Weather Stations 16.0038,120.5763
Santiago City (LCP) Weather Stations 16.7041,121.5583
San Jose City, Nueva Ecija (LCP) Weather Stations 15.7917,120.9919
San Fernando City, La Union (LCP) Weather Stations 16.6133,120.3522
San Carlos City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.925,120.3476
Palayan City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.5628,121.1003
Olongapo City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.8368,120.2823
Laoag City (LCP) Weather Stations 18.2068,120.582
Ilagan City (LCP) Weather Stations 17.1431,121.8886
Gapan City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.2933,120.9481
Cauayan City (LCP) Weather Stations 16.9299,121.7717
Cabanatuan City (LCP) Weather Stations 15.5066,120.9676
Balanga City (LCP) Weather Stations 14.6817,120.5383
Baguio City (LCP) Weather Stations 16.4142,120.5911
Kabugao, Apayao (LPP) Weather Stations 18.331,121.3723
Tabuk City (LPP) Weather Stations 17.4111,121.4415
Vinzons, Camarines Norte (LPP) Weather Stations 14.1423,122.8739
Pagadian City (LPP) Weather Stations 7.8462,123.429
Bacolod City (LPP) Weather Stations 10.6777,122.9518
Romblon, Romblon (LPP) Weather Stations 12.5792,122.2749
Lagawe, Ifugao (LPP) Weather Stations 16.7972,121.1225
Virac, Catanduanes (LPP) Weather Stations 13.5861,124.2369
Bontoc, Mountain Province (LPP) Weather Stations 17.0903,120.9758
Isabela City (LPP) Weather Stations 6.7,121.9
Puerto Princesa City (LPP) Weather Stations 9.7392,118.7441
Punta Duamalag, Davao City (Davao Light) Weather Stations 7.0252,125.5749
Sorsogon City (LPP) Weather Stations 12.9713,124.0025
Maddela, Quirino (LPP) Weather Stations 16.2781,121.6582
Cabanatuan City (LPP) Weather Stations 15.4888,120.9698
Tubod, Lanao del Norte (LPP) Weather Stations 8.0543,123.7919
Pidigan, Abra (LPP) Weather Stations 17.5618,120.5922
San Jose, Dinagat Island (LPP) Weather Stations 10.0086,125.5742
Catbalogan City (LPP) Weather Stations 11.7719,124.8861
Dagohoy, Bohol (LPP) Weather Stations 9.8697,124.2944
Abuyog, Leyte (LPP) Weather Stations 10.7591,125.0043
Naval, Biliran (LPP) Weather Stations 11.5667,124.4091
Maasin City (LPP) Weather Stations 10.134,124.8596
Borongan City (LPP) Weather Stations 11.6033,125.4382
Roxas City, Capiz (LPP) Weather Stations 11.5751,122.7573
Alaminos City (LCP) Weather Stations 16.1562,119.9798
Iloilo (LPP) Weather Stations 10.9339,122.5799
Jordan, Guimaras (LPP) Weather Stations 10.5983,122.5905
San Jose de Buenavista, Antique (LPP) Weather Stations 10.7433,121.9417
Lazi, Siquijor (LPP) Weather Stations 9.1289,123.6336
Valencia, Negros Oriental (LPP) Weather Stations 9.2887,123.2184
Cebu City (LPP) Weather Stations 10.3168,123.8907
Libacao, Aklan (LPP) Weather Stations 11.4685,122.3205
Catarman, Camiguin (LPP) Weather Stations 9.1455,124.6553
Glan, Sarangani (LPP) Weather Stations 5.8214,125.2046
Makati City (Manila Polo Club) Weather Stations 14.544,121.0395
Isulan, Sultan Kudarat (LPP) Weather Stations 6.6333,124.6
Kitcharao, Agusan Del Norte (LPP) Weather Stations 9.448,125.5768
Surigao City (LPP) Weather Stations 9.7806,125.4912
Midsayap, North Cotabato (LPP) Weather Stations 7.1892,124.5329
DOST ASTI, Quezon City Weather Stations 14.6472,121.0719
Koronadal City (LPP) Weather Stations 6.4924,124.8379
Nabunturan, Compostela Valley (LPP) Weather Stations 7.5758,125.9929
Marawi City (LPP) Weather Stations 8.0091,124.2778
Tandag City (LPP) Weather Stations 9.0674,126.194
Mati City (LPP) Weather Stations 6.9492,126.225
Balingasag, Misamis Oriental (LPP) Weather Stations 8.7422,124.7743
Roxas City (LCP) Weather Stations 11.5851,122.7552
Bokod, Benguet (SNAP) Weather Stations 16.4599,120.7454
Bago City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.5382,122.8349
Bataraza, Palawan (NAC) Weather Stations 8.5507,117.4356
Manila (ICTSI) Weather Stations 14.5966,120.9496
Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur(HEDCOR) Weather Stations 6.9401,125.4408
Taal Lake, Batangas Weather Stations 14.0901,121.0073
Atimonan, Quezon (TLI) Weather Stations 14.0021,121.9208
Antipolo City (LPP) Weather Stations 14.5861,121.1692
Tarlac City (LPP) Weather Stations 15.4688,120.6048
Vigan City (LPP) Weather Stations 17.5762,120.3865
San Fernando City, La Union (LPP) Weather Stations 16.6129,120.3184
Legazpi City (LPP) Weather Stations 13.1394,123.7344
City of San Fernando Pampanga (LPP) Weather Stations 15.0804,120.6364
Laoag City (LPP) Weather Stations 18.1985,120.5914
Bulacan (LPP) Weather Stations 14.9709,121.0647
Ilagan City (LPP) Weather Stations 17.1018,121.8647
Santa Cruz, Laguna (LPP) Weather Stations 14.2555,121.4077
Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya (LPP) Weather Stations 16.49,121.16
Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro (LPP) Weather Stations 13.2221,120.6072
La Trinidad, Benguet (LPP) Weather Stations 16.4627,120.5877
Basco, Batanes (LPP) Weather Stations 20.4563,121.9695
Tuguegarao City (LPP) Weather Stations 17.6226,121.7216
Imus City (LPP) Weather Stations 14.4328,120.9458
Candelaria, Zambales (LPP) Weather Stations 15.6618,119.9301
Lingayen, Pangasinan (LPP) Weather Stations 16.0336,120.2313
Boac, Marinduque (LPP) Weather Stations 13.4426,121.8269
Rosario, Batangas (LPP) Weather Stations 13.8458,121.2066
Baler, Aurora (LPP) Weather Stations 15.7518,121.5363
Pili, Camarines Sur (LPP) Weather Stations 13.5966,123.2496
Calapan City (LPP) Weather Stations 13.4052,121.1777
Talakag, Bukidnon (LPP) Weather Stations 8.2167,124.5833
Davao City Weather Stations 7.0943,125.6122
Tagum City (LPP) Weather Stations 7.4528,125.7796
Digos City (LPP) Weather Stations 6.7646,125.3065
Prosperidad Agusan del Sur(LPP) Weather Stations 8.5541,125.9449
Dipolog City (LPP) Weather Stations 8.5907,123.3422
Claver (Taganito Mining) Weather Stations 9.544,125.8181
Bacolod City (LCP) Weather Stations 10.6589,122.9658
Pamalican (Amanpulo) Weather Stations 11.37,120.72
Pamalican (Amanpulo) Weather Stations 11.3581,120.7242

©2017 WeatherPhilippines Foundation powered by Radical Solutions, Inc.

or

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

or

Create Account